This Google Pixel Watch 4 LTE just dropped back to Amazon all-time low pricing at up to $104 off
AmazonOther

$60.00$104.00-42%

Expires: Tuesday, May 19

Get This Deal at Amazon
0
Share:Share on XFacebook

Quick Take

The Pixel Watch 4 LTE packs cellular connectivity into Google's smartwatch, so you're not tethered to your phone for calls and messages. The 45mm silver model is the larger option here, which matters if you have a bigger wrist or prefer extra screen real estate. At $60, you're looking at roughly 40% off the usual $100+ asking price—genuinely rare for this model, not just a routine markdown. The main trade-off: LTE models carry a monthly carrier fee beyond the device cost, so factor that into your budget before jumping in.

Description

We were tracking some good, but not particularly exciting $60 price drops across the latest Pixel Watch 4 lineup over the last week or so. However, Amazon has just brought back a far better $104 price drop on the silver 45mm model.  more…

Price History

$60.00LOWEST
AmazonMay 12, 2026