$53.99 | SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse (Gen 1) at Amazon

Sale Price
$53.99

Expires: Saturday, May 30

Get This Deal at Amazon
0
Share:Share on XFacebook

Quick Take

The Aerox 3 Wireless is SteelSeries' lightweight gaming mouse with a perforated shell design, built to keep hand fatigue low during long sessions. The wireless connection and 18,000 DPI sensor make it versatile enough for both competitive shooters and general desktop work. At $53.99, you're looking at nearly half off the typical $98.96 asking price—a solid discount that makes this a genuine entry point into SteelSeries quality without the full flagship tax. Note this is Gen 1, so if you need the latest revision, check whether Gen 2 pricing has dropped into this range.

Description

Amazon [amazon.com] has *SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse* for *$53.99*. *Shipping is free*. *Price* *$44.97* lower (45% savings) than the *typical* price of *$98.96* *$16*...

Price History

$53.99LOWEST
AmazonMay 23, 2026